Biography

0

Veronica Rayne Quick Facts

Alias: Mia East
Date of Birth: 11/29/1976
Home Town: Newbury Port, Massachusetts, USA
Measurements: 34E-24-31
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Veronica Rayne Biography

Raven haired babe Veronica Rayne was born in Newbury Port, Massachusetts in 1976. Veronica made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 29 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Veronica featured in more than a handful of adult films that fell in to a variety of niches including anal, gonzo, P.O.V.

Veronica Rayne stands at 5’4 and weighs 114lbs. Veronica has a lot of fans worldwide who love her for many reasons including her huge 34E implants which compliment her delicious 34E-24-31 figure. Veronica currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo of a small frog with the colors of the Italian flag on her left thigh as well as a Chinese symbol on the back of her neck.

During her adult career Veronica Rayne has starred in films for a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Adam and Eve, Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, Venom Digital Media, Northstar and Zero Tolerance. Veronica has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Sophie Dee, Kristina Munroe, Adrianna Analese, Stephanie Wylde, Kelly Wells and Riley Brooks.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Anonymous says:

    very nice post, i certainly love this website, keep on it

  2. suraj says:

    iam in really in love with veronica rayne iam a young aged good looking kind hearted iam suffering from aids i may die soon but i have a last wish to fuck her please make my dream come true veronica rayne come to bangalore the silicon valley of asia in india and book me a motel or room in isckon temple or any where near by that area

  3. neno says:

    my 18 cm dick is so hard when i see you baby,lets fuck hard night and day…

  4. samantha says:

    Hi

    reaching out regarding a theatrical project only.

    Thanks

    samantha

  5. Mario Lopez says:

    Hola Veronica quiero saber, donde puedo establecer contacto contigo, necesito hablar contigo de negocios

    Saludos

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *